Přirážky za legury

[€/t]

W.Nr.značka ocelikontislitkytyčová ocelválcovaný drátloupaná a tažená ocel
1.0037S235JR334
1.0050E295/St 50-2334
1.0060E335/St 60-2334
1.0070E3608810
1.0213C8C/QSt34-3223
1.0234Qst.38-3 (C15C)334
1.0303C4C/QST32-3, C9D223
1.0402C22334
1.0460P250GH/C22.8334
1.0501C35E334
1.0546S355NL88810
1.0553S355J088810
1.0566T STE 3558810
1.0569QSt52-38810
1.0577S355J288810
1.0580E3558810
1.071511SMN30779
1.072635S20779
1.072746S20779
1.076244SMn28111114
1.1141C15E334
1.1157EA1K7779
1.117330Mn5101013
1.1180C35 RCR3334
1.1191C45E3334
1.1191ER7CAFMOD13334
1.1191ER73CAF3334
1.1191R733334
1.1191R73CAF3334
1.1191R63
1.1191R73
1.1193Cf45334
1.1201C45R334
1.1203ER8CAF3
1.1203C55334
1.1203R83
1.1206ER7CAF3334
1.1213CF53/CF53X10334
1.1213CF53X20334
1.1219C56E2334
1.1221C60E334
1.1221CLASS B3334
1.1231CR-CAF3334
1.130230MnVS698102126
1.130338MnVS699103128
1.220831CrV2 (31CrV3)8184104
1.3505100Cr6272835
1.3520100CrMnSi6-4394050
1.353116CrNiMo6208216268
1.3537100CrMo7717492
1.502338Si7262734
1.512237MnSi5242531
1.513150MnSi4181923
1.521720MnV69599123
1.523138MnSiVS5757897
C38mod67757897
1.523227MnSiVS6767998
1.541516Mo3 (15Mo3)525467
1.550822B2779
1.552630MnB4+TI,30MnB4668
1.553130MnB59912
1.553523MnB4668
1.575215NiCr13 (14NiCr14)273283352
1.581018NiCr5-4123128159
1.591817CrNi6148153191
1.592018CrNi8183190236
1.652220NiCrMo28689111
1.654023MnNiCrMo5399103128
1.654123MnNiCrMo529599123
1.656617NiCrMo6-4160166206
1.658030CrNiMo8256265330
1.658234CrNiMo6159174180224
1.658718CrNiMo7-6178193200249
1.675823MnNiMoCr54183190236
1.701515Cr3161721
1.701617Cr3192025
1.702720Cr4232430
1.703334Cr4(S4)232430
1.703541Cr4(S4)232430
1.707632CrB4232430
1.707736CrB4242531
1.710254SiCr6242531
1.713116MnCr5(S5)222328
1.714720MnCr5(S5)272835
1.714716/20MnCr5(S5)272835
1.716016MnCrB5222328
1.717655Cr3192025
1.718227MnCrB5/35KBW161721
1.718533MnCrB5171822
1.721825CrMoS4596176
1.722034CrMoS4596176
1.722542CrMo454596176
1.722742CrMoS454596176
1.722850CrMo4596176
1.732120MoCr49295119
1.732525MoCr49396120
1.733513CrMo4-5107111138
1.738010CrMo9-10226234292
1.770152CrMoV4147152190
1.770730CrMoV9163169210
1.815360SiCrV7105109135
1.815951CrV4, 50CrV4124129160
1.816158CrV4106110137
1.851931CrMoV9146161167208
18NiCrMo5160166206
21NiCrMo5159165205
40NiCrMo7205213264
39NiCrMo3120124155
20CrNi49599123
16CrNi49599123
16NiCrS49599123
EN 355262272338
TL 1356668
TL 142796100124
TL 143896100124
TL 4221232430
TL 4227252632
TL 4521212220273
TL4521MOD234243302
V2905606277
V2906606277
ZF1153159197
ZF1A198205255
ZF6222328
ZF503334
ZF5998102126
ZF60M668
ZF7272835
ZF7B272835
4140596176
C15F+Svk313240
30Cr2V160166206
38Cr2V156162201
60SiCr8272835
C50E26C222328
C50E83C485062
4319185192239
8219636581
8319707390
S53181923
50S2252632
WSTE 355+CE88810
42CrMo4 Mod82
42CrMo4-NIC82
42CrMo4-LB54
E.R9.33
R93
E.R8.33
ER84
BR3
CLASS C4
MK-J28790112
CQ35445
SAE 1548mod556
38MnS6161721
S48C445
38MnVS5757897
46Cr426
7C13
8C13
7C216
BC217
8C316
CC317
BC45
BC33
9C23
9C13
BC117
EA1N78810
1035334
Class C UCS8
EA1N (LEG)25
A1058810
33MnCrB5-2ModNi9093116